Is Stonewall Kitchen Ultimate Bar Mix - Spicy, 28 Ounces Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat, Gluten
Check Stonewall Kitchen Ultimate Bar Mix - Spicy, 28 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Ultimate Bar Mix - Spicy, 28 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Ultimate Bar Mix - Spicy, 28 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


