Is Stonewall Kitchen Watermelon Jelly, 12 ounces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Stonewall Kitchen Watermelon Jelly, 12 ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Watermelon Jelly, 12 ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping