Is Stonewall Kitchen White Chili Starter, 18 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Great Northern Beans (Great Northern Beans, Water, Calcium Chloride), Corn, Green Chiles (Green Chili Peppers, Salt, Citric Acid), Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Chicken Stock (Chicken Stock, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract), Jalapenos, Celery, Garlic, Gluconic Acid, Canola Oil, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Dried Garlic, Smoked Paprika, Chili Powder, Dehydrated Onion

Check Stonewall Kitchen White Chili Starter, 18 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen White Chili Starter, 18 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep