Is Stonewall Kitchen White Truffle Oil -- 8 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Truffle Oil (High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic White Truffle Concentrate In Olive Oil)
Check Stonewall Kitchen White Truffle Oil -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen White Truffle Oil -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen White Truffle Oil -- 8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerVitacostFry's
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


