Is Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Champagne Jam, 11.5 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Maine Blueberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Champagne, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid
Check Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Champagne Jam, 11.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Champagne Jam, 11.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Champagne Jam, 11.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich FillingSnacking


