Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Vanilla Jam, 12.5 oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Maine Blueberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Vanilla (Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Vanilla Bean Extractives)

Check Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Vanilla Jam, 12.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Vanilla Jam, 12.5 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Pescatarian? Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Vanilla Jam, 12.5 oz. | Spoonful