Is Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Spread, Blueberry, 7.5 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Maine Blueberries, Fruit Pectin, Maltitol, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Stevia Extract

Check Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Spread, Blueberry, 7.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Spread, Blueberry, 7.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking