Is Stonewall Kitchen Yankee Pot Roast Starter, 17.75 Ounces Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Onion, Red Wine Vinegar, Pearl Onions, Red Wine, Carrot, Celery, Beef Flavor Broth Concentrate (Beef Stock, Natural Flavor, Salt, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Beef Fat), Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Freeze Dried Shallots, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Gluconic Acid, Natural Flavor, Smoked Paprika

Check Stonewall Kitchen Yankee Pot Roast Starter, 17.75 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Yankee Pot Roast Starter, 17.75 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySmokyMeaty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep