Is Stonewall's Jerquee, Original Mild, 1.5-Ounce Packets (Pack of 8) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Defatted Soy Flour, Purified Water, Autolyzed Yeast, Soybean Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Spices (Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Allspice, Ginger, Corriander,, Cayenne), Potassium Sorbate (A Polyunsaturated Fat Used To Preserve Freshness)
Check Stonewall's Jerquee, Original Mild, 1.5-Ounce Packets (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall's Jerquee, Original Mild, 1.5-Ounce Packets (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Stonewall's Jerquee, Original Mild, 1.5-Ounce Packets (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


