Is Stonewall's Jerquee, Tandoori Chicken, 1.5-Ounce Packets (Pack of 16) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Defatted Soy Flour, Purified Water, Autolyzed Yeast, Soybean Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Spices (Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Allspice, Ginger, Corriander,, Cayenne), Potassium Sorbate (A Polyunsaturated Fat Used To Preserve Freshness)

Check Stonewall's Jerquee, Tandoori Chicken, 1.5-Ounce Packets (Pack of 16) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall's Jerquee, Tandoori Chicken, 1.5-Ounce Packets (Pack of 16) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch