Is Stoney Creek Market Smoked Pulled Pork Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Modified Vinegar, Fruit & Spice Extract, Salt, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Paprika, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Smoke.

Check Stoney Creek Market Smoked Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyPepperyMeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch