Is Stoney Creek Organic Flaxseed Oil Golden 280ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat-reduced Flaxseeds

Check Stoney Creek Organic Flaxseed Oil Golden 280ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stoney Creek Organic Flaxseed Oil Golden 280ml is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingTopping