Is Stonyfield Berry Cherry Blast Organic Dairy Free 100% Real Fruit & Veggie Smoothie, Berry Cherry Blast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OUR RECIPE: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC CHERRY PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC BEET PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Stonyfield Berry Cherry Blast Organic Dairy Free 100% Real Fruit & Veggie Smoothie, Berry Cherry Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Berry Cherry Blast Organic Dairy Free 100% Real Fruit & Veggie Smoothie, Berry Cherry Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


