Is Stonyfield Farm, Yogurt Greek Grassfed Plain Whole-Milk Organic, 5.3 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grassfed Organic Whole Milk, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Rhamnosus, And L, Paracasei)
Check Stonyfield Farm, Yogurt Greek Grassfed Plain Whole-Milk Organic, 5.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Farm, Yogurt Greek Grassfed Plain Whole-Milk Organic, 5.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Stonyfield Farm, Yogurt Greek Grassfed Plain Whole-Milk Organic, 5.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


