Is Stonyfield Fruit & Veggie Pouch Tropical Twist Smoothie, 3.2 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango Puree, Organic Pear Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Stonyfield Fruit & Veggie Pouch Tropical Twist Smoothie, 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Fruit & Veggie Pouch Tropical Twist Smoothie, 3.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Stonyfield Fruit & Veggie Pouch Tropical Twist Smoothie, 3.2 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


