Is Stonyfield Fruit & Veggie Pouch Tropical Twist Smoothie, 3.2 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Mango Puree, Organic Pear Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Stonyfield Fruit & Veggie Pouch Tropical Twist Smoothie, 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Fruit & Veggie Pouch Tropical Twist Smoothie, 3.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Where to buy
Stonyfield Fruit & Veggie Pouch Tropical Twist Smoothie, 3.2 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


