Is STONYFIELD, OIKOS, ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WATER, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN. CONTAINS LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check STONYFIELD, OIKOS, ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONYFIELD, OIKOS, ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


