Is Stonyfield Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Half Gallon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Stonyfield Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonyfield Organic 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Half Gallon is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep