Is Stonyfield Organic Organic Kids Whole Milk Yogurt Variety Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Apple Cinnamon Sweet Potato Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Annatto Extract (Color), Vitamin D3, 6 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Paracasel And L, Rhamnosus, Our Pear Spinach Mango Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Pear Puree Concentrate, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Mango Puree, L, Paracasel And L, Rhamnosus, Our Apple Cinnamon Sweet Potato Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, L, Paracasel And L, Rhamnosus

Check Stonyfield Organic Organic Kids Whole Milk Yogurt Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonyfield Organic Organic Kids Whole Milk Yogurt Variety Pack is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteHarris Teeter

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go