Is Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Low Fat Blends Raspberry, 5.3 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Organic Low Fat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Raspberry Puree, Natural Flavor, Organic Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Pectin, Vitamin D3,6 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Paracasei And L, Rhamnosu
Check Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Low Fat Blends Raspberry, 5.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Low Fat Blends Raspberry, 5.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Where to buy
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Low Fat Blends Raspberry, 5.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


