Is Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Our Recipe: Organic Pear Puree, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


