Is Stonyfield® Organic Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Tub Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Low Fat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Pectin, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D2.Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Paracasei and L. Rhamnosus
Check Stonyfield® Organic Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield® Organic Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Stonyfield® Organic Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Tub is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


