Is Stop And Shop Maple Honey Turkey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Natural Maple Flavor (sugar, Maple Syrup, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors) Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Nitrite. Coated With Caramel Color Keep Refrigerated.

Check Stop And Shop Maple Honey Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking