Is Stop & Shop Nae Rotis Chicken Cold Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

young chickens without necks and giblets, containing up to 18 percent of a solution of water, vinegar, sea salt, dextrose, carrageenan, sugar.

Check Stop & Shop Nae Rotis Chicken Cold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking