Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Storandt Farms Hot Salsa, Hot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN PEPPERS, JALAPENOS, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, CANNING SALT, GARLIC POWDER, FRESH HABANERO PEPPERS, OREGANO, CUMIN

Check Storandt Farms Hot Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Storandt Farms Hot Salsa, Hot | Spoonful