Is Storandt Farms Pants on Fire Super Hot Salsa, Pants on Fire Super Hot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN PEPPERS, JALAPENOS, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, CANNING SALT, GARLIC POWDER, FRESH HABANERO PEPPERS, OREGANO, GHOST PEPPERS, CUMIN, TRINIDAD SCORPION PEPPER RAW
Check Storandt Farms Pants on Fire Super Hot Salsa, Pants on Fire Super Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Storandt Farms Pants on Fire Super Hot Salsa, Pants on Fire Super Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


