Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Storandt Farms Pants on Fire Super Hot Salsa, Pants on Fire Super Hot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN PEPPERS, JALAPENOS, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, CANNING SALT, GARLIC POWDER, FRESH HABANERO PEPPERS, OREGANO, GHOST PEPPERS, CUMIN, TRINIDAD SCORPION PEPPER RAW

Check Storandt Farms Pants on Fire Super Hot Salsa, Pants on Fire Super Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Storandt Farms Pants on Fire Super Hot Salsa, Pants on Fire Super Hot | Spoonful