Is Storck Riesen Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars [glucose Syrup (wheat), Sugar], Condensed Whey (milk), Cocoa Mass, Modified Palm Oil, Condensed Partly Skimmed Milk, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Sorbitol Syrup, Butter Fat, Whey Powder, Modified Potato Starch, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour. Contains Wheat, Milk, Soy. May contain Hazelnuts, Almonds, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Storck Riesen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetCreamy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go