Is Storck Toffifay Caramel Chocolate, Caramel Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (FROM PALM AND SHEA), HAZELNUTS, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), NONFAT DRY MILK, SORBITOL SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHEY, LACTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SUGAR CANE SYRUP, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Storck Toffifay Caramel Chocolate, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Storck Toffifay Caramel Chocolate, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


