Is STORCK, WERTHER'S ORIGINAL, SUGAR FREE CHEWY CARAMELS, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL SYRUP, ISOMALT, PALM OIL, HUMECTANT SORBITOL SYRUP, BUTTER, CREAM, COCOA EXTRACT, FAT REDUCED COCOA, FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN EMULSIFIER, SALT, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, AMMONIA CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE.

Check STORCK, WERTHER'S ORIGINAL, SUGAR FREE CHEWY CARAMELS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go