Is Store Brand 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk 16oz Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Store Brand 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk 16oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Store Brand 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk 16oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking