Is Store Brand Black Eye Peas - Dry 16oz Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black-Eyed Peas.
Check Store Brand Black Eye Peas - Dry 16oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Black Eye Peas - Dry 16oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Chef's Favorites Lightly Seasoned Asian Medley 10.8 oz. Bag
Pepperidge Farm® White Calcium Enriched Sandwich Bread, 16oz Bag
BROWN RICE BLACK-EYED PEAS AND VEGGIES IN A FLAVORFUL TAMARI GINGER SAUCE BOWLS, BROWN RICE
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


