Is Store Brand California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins.

Check Store Brand California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Store Brand California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes | Spoonful