Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Store Brand Deli Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Ball 8oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Enzyme, Salt.

Check Store Brand Deli Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Ball 8oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich