Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Store Brand Deli Packaged Sliced Swiss Cheese 8CT 6oz PKG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.

Check Store Brand Deli Packaged Sliced Swiss Cheese 8CT 6oz PKG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Store Brand Deli Packaged Sliced Swiss Cheese 8CT 6oz PKG | Spoonful