Is Store Brand Iced Tea Sweetened Diet 1/2 Gallon BTL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Instant Tea Solids, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Store Brand Iced Tea Sweetened Diet 1/2 Gallon BTL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go