Is Store Brand Milk Fat Free 1/2 GAL 64oz. CTN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Free Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Store Brand Milk Fat Free 1/2 GAL 64oz. CTN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Milk Fat Free 1/2 GAL 64oz. CTN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Store Brand Milk Fat Free 1/2 GAL 64oz. CTN is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartWalgreens
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


