Is Store Brand Olives Colossal Ripe Pitted 5.75oz Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt And Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color).

Check Store Brand Olives Colossal Ripe Pitted 5.75oz Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing