Is Store Brand Olives Small Pitted 6oz Can Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt And Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color).
Check Store Brand Olives Small Pitted 6oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Olives Small Pitted 6oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas, Whole Peas, 15 oz Can
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping


