Is Store Brand Olives Small Pitted 6oz Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt And Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color).

Check Store Brand Olives Small Pitted 6oz Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping