Is Store Brand Salsa Hot 16oz Jar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor, Spice.
Check Store Brand Salsa Hot 16oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Salsa Hot 16oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Jar
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


