Is Store Brand Small Red Beans - Dry 16oz Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Small Red Beans.
Check Store Brand Small Red Beans - Dry 16oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Small Red Beans - Dry 16oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
INDIAN MADRAS LENTILS, RED BEANS & SPICES SIMMERED IN A CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, INDIAN MADRAS LENTILS
BUSHS BEST Beans Kidney Dark Red - 16 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


