Is Store Brand Sunburst Trail Mix 17.1 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nuts, Raisin, Chocolate, Almonds
Check Store Brand Sunburst Trail Mix 17.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Sunburst Trail Mix 17.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


