Is Stork Margarine 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils In Varying Proportions, Rapeseed, Palm1, Sunflower, Water, Salt, Buttermilk (Milk), Potassium Sorbate), Acid (Citric Acid), Emulsifier (Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavourings, Vitamin A And D, Stork Uses Certified, Sustainable Palm Oil
Check Stork Margarine 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stork Margarine 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stork Margarine 500g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingSandwich


