Is Storm Guava Strawberry Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Panax Ginseng Extract, Sucralose, Zinc Gluconate, Ascorbic Acid (vit. C), Niacinamide (vit. B3), Beta-carotene (color), Vegetable Juice (color), Ester Gum, D-calcium Pantothenate (vit. B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vit. B6), Green Tea Extract (45% Egcg), Guarana Extract, Chromium Picolinate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Biotin (vit. B7), Ginseng Extract, Cyanocobalamin (vit. B12)

Check Storm Guava Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go