Is Stosh's Fairground Kettle Corn - Maple Bourbon Kettle Corn Popcorn All Natural Made Non GMO, Gluten Free, Non Dairy and Nut Free (6oz 4 Bags) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Canola Oil Cane Sugar Salt
Check Stosh's Fairground Kettle Corn - Maple Bourbon Kettle Corn Popcorn All Natural Made Non GMO, Gluten Free, Non Dairy and Nut Free (6oz 4 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stosh's Fairground Kettle Corn - Maple Bourbon Kettle Corn Popcorn All Natural Made Non GMO, Gluten Free, Non Dairy and Nut Free (6oz 4 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Stosh's Fairground Kettle Corn - Maple Bourbon Kettle Corn Popcorn All Natural Made Non GMO, Gluten Free, Non Dairy and Nut Free (6oz 4 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


