Is Stout Barbecue Sauce Brew Berry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGARS (DARK BROWN, GRANULATED, BLUEBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGARS (DISTILLED, WHITE, CIDER), STOUT BEER, CORN SYRUP, HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), MOLASSES, WATER, ONION (DRIED), GARLIC (DRIED), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN.

Check Stout Barbecue Sauce Brew Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingSandwich