Is STRACCIATELLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, FRESH CREAM, SUGAR, MILK PROTEINS, CAROB BEAN GUM. CHOCOLATE SHAVES INSIDE : SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check STRACCIATELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRACCIATELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


