Is Straight Cut Fries, Classic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Salt, Colour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate

Check Straight Cut Fries, Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Straight Cut Fries, Classic is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCooking