Is Straight Cut Fries, Classic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Salt, Colour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate
Check Straight Cut Fries, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Straight Cut Fries, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Straight Cut Fries, Classic is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCooking


